Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 194

Bracknell Bus Station - Camberley Town Centre
via Great Hollands, Crowthorne, Sandhurst, Owlsmoor, The Meadows, some weekday journeys extend to Frimley & Farnborough

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194
Bracknell Bus Station 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Great Hollands Square 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brookers Row 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Crowthorne High Street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
The New Inn 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Rackstraws 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Owlsmoor (Yeovil Road) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
The Meadows 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Camberley Railway Station 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares