Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 5

Slough Bus Station - Cippenham
via Chalvey

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5Service 5
Slough, Bus Station 05:57 06:30 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Windmill Road 06:01 06:34 06:59 07:34 08:07 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Chalvey, Grove Academy 06:04 06:37 07:02 07:37 08:11 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Telford Drive, ASDA 06:11 06:44 07:09 07:46 08:20 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Eltham Ave, Philbye Mews 06:15 06:48 07:13 07:51 08:25 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Cippenham, Harrison Way 06:21 06:54 07:19 07:58 08:32 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
St Andrews Church 06:24 06:57 07:22 08:01 08:35 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Cippenham, Green 06:29 07:02 07:27 08:08 08:42 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares