Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 53

Bracknell Bus Station - Wexham Park Hospital
via Maidenhead Town Centre

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53Service 53
Bracknell Bus Station 05:40 06:30 07:18 08:37 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:00
Tesco Warfield 05:49 06:39 07:28 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:09
Jealott's Hill, Syngenta 05:55 06:45 07:35 08:52 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:13 18:16
Moneyrow Green, Jolly Gardener 06:01 06:52 07:43 08:59 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:20 18:23
Frascati Way (Teapot Cafe) 06:16 07:07 08:02 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:41 18:39
Taplow, Sainsbury's 06:25 07:16 08:16 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:57 18:54
Burnham, British Legion 06:29 07:22 08:24 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:46 18:04 19:00
Kennedy Park Shops 06:35 07:29 08:36 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 15:50 16:53 18:10 19:05
Wexham Park Hospital 06:45 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:20 19:15

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares