Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 299

Bracknell - Winkfield
via Tesco Warfield, Winkfield & Warfield Park, (Mondays, Wednesdays & Fridays Only)

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 299Service 299Service 299Service 299Service 299
Bracknell Bus Station 09:27 10:40 11:40 12:50 14:00
Braybrooke Road 09:34 10:47 11:47 12:57 14:07
Holly Spring Lane 09:38 10:51 11:51 13:01 14:11
Tesco Warfield 09:44 10:57 11:57 13:07 14:17
Winkfield Church 09:57 13:20
High Pines 09:59 13:22
Winkfield Row, Hollies Corner 10:04 11:03 12:03 13:27 14:23
Warfield Park 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:31 14:28
Tesco Warfield 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:39 14:36
Holly Spring Lane 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:43 14:40
Braybrooke Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:47 14:44
Bracknell Bus Station 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:54 14:51

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares