Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 194

Bracknell Bus Station - Camberley Town Centre
via Great Hollands, Crowthorne, Sandhurst, Owlsmoor, The Meadows, some weekday journeys extend to Frimley & Farnborough

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194Service 194
Bracknell Bus Station 06:00 06:35 07:10 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Great Hollands Square 06:09 06:44 07:23 07:45 08:18 08:56 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38
Brookers Row 06:18 06:53 07:36 07:57 08:29 09:06 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Crowthorne High Street 06:19 06:54 07:37 07:58 08:30 09:07 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Edgbarrow School 06:21 06:56 07:40 08:01 08:33 09:10 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
The New Inn 06:25 07:00 07:45 08:07 08:39 09:15 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Rackstraws 06:28 07:03 07:49 08:11 08:42 09:19 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
Owlsmoor (Yeovil Road) 06:32 07:07 07:53 08:18 08:47 09:24 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:32 20:02
The Meadows 06:39 07:15 08:00 08:25 08:54 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:40 20:10
Camberley Railway Station 06:46 07:23 08:10 08:34 09:03 09:40 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:03 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:14 16:57 17:26 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:48
Frimley, Station 08:22 12:12 16:05 17:06
Farnborough Sixth Form College 08:26 12:15 16:08 17:09
Farnborough Station 08:30 12:19 16:12 17:13
Farnborough College 08:34 12:24 16:17 17:18
Farnborough, Kingsmead 08:37 12:27 16:20 17:21

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares